Ausstellungen Dolce Chantal di Casa Libra

DatumShowKlasseRichterErgebnis
16.05.2009 IHA St. Gallen Welpenklasse Silvia Weber-Martegani vv1 Welpensieger
17.05.2009 IHA St. Gallen Welpenklasse John Hiddes (NL) v1
13.06.2009 IHA Klagenfurt (A) Jüngstenklasse Stefan Sinko (SLO) vv
28.06.2009 NHA Bulle Jüngstenklasse Birte Scheel (DK) vv1 Jüngstensieger
13.09.2009 CSS Schweiz Jugendklasse Jochen H. Eberhardt (D) V1 Jugend-CAC
03.10.2009 BSS Tulln (A) Jugendklasse Claudia Pelzmann (A) V
17.10.2009 IHA Lausanne Jugendklasse Thomas Warneke (D) SG1
18.10.2009 IHA Lausanne Jugendklasse L. Mach SG1
14.11.2009 CACIB LV Baden-Württemberg (D) Jugendklasse M. Zidar (SLO) V
27.02.2010 IHA Fribourg Jugendklasse Vilmos Kardos (HU) V1 Jugend-CAC + Jugendsieger
28.02.2010 IHA Fribourg Jugendklasse Denise Wegmann SG1
06.03.2010 Graz (A) Jugendklasse Claudia Pelzmann (A) V3
10.04.2010 Wieselburg (A) Jugendklasse Ing. Heinz Watschinger (A) SG
08.05.2010 IHA St. Gallen Jugendklasse Margrit Martegani V4
09.05.2010 IHA St. Gallen Jugendklasse Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D) SG3
29.05.2010 CACIB Portoroz (Slovenia) Zwischenklasse Horst Kliebenstein V1 CAC SLO, R-CACIB
30.05.2010 CACIB Portoroz (Slovenia) - ALPE ADRIA WINNER Zwischenklasse Claudio De Giuliano V1 CAC SLO
12.09.2010 Clubsiegerschau ABC Schloß Hohenbrunn (A) Zwischenklasse Hans van den Berg (NL) SG
18.09.2010 CSS Schachen LU Zwischenklasse Gudrun Mayer (A) SG2
25.09.2010 BSS Tulln (A) Zwischenklasse Hans W. Müller V2 res. CAC
16.10.2010 IHA Lausanne Zwischenklasse R. Malo Alcrudo (ES) V1 CAC
17.10.2010 IHA Lausanne Zwischenklasse Anna Sophie Gothen (DK) V1 CAC, R-CACIB
27.11.2010 CACIB Vrtoiba (SLO) Offene Klasse Gert Christiansen (DK) V2 res. CAC SLO
28.11.2010 CACIB Sempeter (SLO) Offene Klasse Igor Selimovic' (HR) V3
17.09.2011 CSS Schweiz Offene Klasse Uschi Steinbeisser (D) V1 CAC, Best Foreigner
15.10.2011 IHA Lausanne Offene Klasse Roland Spörr V1 CAC, CACIB
16.10.2011 IHA Lausanne Offene Klasse R. Beradze (GO) V3
12.11.2011 CACIB Vrtoiba (SLO) Offene Klasse Dorota Witkowska (PL) V3
13.11.2011 CACIB Sempeter (SLO) Offene Klasse Robin Searle (GB) V3
13.05.2012  IHA St.Gallen Offene Klasse Denise Wegmann   sg4
24.06.2012 NHA Aarau Offene Klasse Margrit Martegani  V2 res.CAC
08.12.2012 IHA Wels Offene Klasse Hana Ahrens V2 CACA Res.
09.12.2012 IHA Wels Offene Klasse Franz Zimmermann sg2
17.02.2013 IHA Fribourg Offene Klasse M. Roth-Waldmeier V3
23.02.2014 IHA Fribourg Offene Klasse Silvia Weber-Martegani(CH) sehr gut 2
10.05.2014 IHA St.Gallen Offene Klasse Christine-Rossier(CH) V1 CAC, res.CACIB
08.04.2017 IHA Salzburg Veteranenklasse Ing. Angela Dohnal (A) V1 Veteranensieger
03.03.2018 IHA Graz Veteranenklasse  Ing. Krejzkova Anna (CZ) V2
07.04.2018 IHA Salzburg Veteranenklasse Mag. Hermann Mayer V1 Veteranensieger
18.08.2018 IHA Innsbruck Veteranenklasse MV Dr.Vanzha Sergej, SK V1 Veteranensieger
19.08.2018 IHA Innsbruck Veteranenklasse Dipl.Ing.Cemohubova Iva, CZ V1 Veteranensieger und
Veteranen - Alpensieger